Spokane Youth Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
PEEWEE A
PeeWee A
3
GTMHA - Tier 2
3

SAT 09/27
F
BANTAM AA
Seattle Jr
1
Bantam AA
10

SAT 09/27
F
BANTAM B
Tacoma Rockets
8
Bantam B
2

SUN 09/28
F
PEEWEE A
PeeWee A
4
GTMHA - Tier 2
1

SUN 09/28
F
BANTAM AA
Sno King
2
Bantam AA
6

SUN 09/28
F
PEEWEE A
PeeWee A
-
Castlegar
-

SUN 09/28
2:30PM
BANTAM AA
Tacoma
2
Bantam AA
1

SUN 09/28
F
BANTAM B
SnoKing (NL)
-
Bantam B
-

MON 09/29
12:15PM
BANTAM AA
Bantam AA
-
Seattle Jr NL
-

FRI 10/03
6:30PM
BANTAM AA
Bantam AA
-
Tri Cities
-

SAT 10/04
8:00AM
BANTAM B
Bantam B
-
Wenatchee Jr. Wild
-

SAT 10/04
12:00PM
BANTAM AA
Bantam AA
-
Wenatchee
-

SAT 10/04
5:30PM
BANTAM B
Bantam B
-
Seattle Jr. (NL)
-

SAT 10/04
6:30PM
BANTAM B
Bantam B
-
Tri Cities
-

SUN 10/05
10:00AM
BANTAM B
Bantam B
-
TBA
-

FRI 10/10
TBA
SQUIRT A
Squirt A
-
TBA
-

FRI 10/24
TBA
SQUIRT A
Squirt A
-
TBA
-

SAT 10/25
TBA
SQUIRT A
Squirt A
-
TBA
-

SUN 10/26
TBA

Don't forget to register TODAY!!!

Last day to register before fees go up!

read more

Annual SAYHA Hockey Swap!!

SAYHA Hockey swap will be Oct 3-5th Fri 5pm-8pm, Sat 11am-4:30pm, Sun 9:30am-11:30am Location: rink 2- 2nd floor conference room....If you have items to sell please read for more details.

read more

BRAVES AT HOME THIS WEEKEND

SPOKANE BRAVES AT HOME TONIGHT AND TOMORROW!

read more

Mites Select Tryouts

Please read for more details

read more

Rate Skate Times for Oct 4-5

Rate Skate Times: Sat, Oct 4th 12:15-1:15 jr mite rink2 12:45-1:45 peewee rink1 1:30-2:30 sn mite rink2 2:00-3:00 bantam rink1 2:45-3:45 squirt rink2 3:15-4:15 midget rink1 Sun, Oct 5th 10:30-11:30 peewee rink1 11:00-12:00 jr mite rink2 11:45-12:45 bantam rink1 12:15-1:15 sn mite rink2 1:00-2:00 midget rink1 1:30-2:30 squirt rink2 Please remember to register by Oct 1st.  There will be a $50 late fee after Oct ...

read more


  • Bantam AABantam AA vs. Seattle Jr NL
    @ TRAC PAVILIONFriday October 3, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Bantam AABantam AA vs. Tri Cities
    @ TRAC PAVILIONSaturday October 4, 8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Bantam BBantam B vs. Wenatchee Jr. Wild
    @ TOYOTA ARENA RINK BSaturday October 4, 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Bantam AABantam AA vs. Wenatchee
    @ TOYOTA ARENA RINK BSaturday October 4, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bantam BBantam B vs. Seattle Jr. (NL)
    @ TRAC PAVILIONSaturday October 4, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Bantam BBantam B vs. Tri Cities
    @ TRAC PAVILIONSunday October 5, 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Bantam BBantam B vs. TBA
    @ Royal Lepage PlaceFriday October 10, TBA
  • Squirt ASquirt A vs. TBA
    @ CRANBROOKFriday October 24, TBA
  • Squirt ASquirt A vs. TBA
    @ CRANBROOKSaturday October 25, TBA
  • Squirt ASquirt A vs. TBA
    @ CRANBROOKSunday October 26, TBA

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software